MEISTER-TAFEL

Jahr

Bundesliga / DEL

2. Bundesliga / DEL2

1912

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1913

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1914

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1920

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1921

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1922

MTV 1879 München

1923

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1924

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1925

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1926

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1927

SC Riessersee

1928

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1929

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1930

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1931

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1932

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1933

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1934

SC Brandenburg Berlin

1935

SC Riessersee

1936

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1937

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

1938

SC Riessersee

1939

EK Engelmann Wien

1940

Wiener EV

1941

SC Riessersee

1944

KSG Berliner SC / Brandenburg Berlin

1947

SC Riessersee

1948

SC Riessersee

1949

EV Füssen

1950

SC Riessersee

1951

Preussen Krefeld

1952

Krefelder EV

1953

EV Füssen

1954

EV Füssen

1955

EV Füssen

1956

EV Füssen

1957

EV Füssen

1958

EV Füssen

1959

EV Füssen

1960

SC Riessersee

1961

EV Füssen

1962

EC Bad Tölz

1963

EV Füssen

1964

EV Füssen

1965

EV Füssen

1966

EC Bad Tölz

1967

Düsseldorfer EG

1968

EV Füssen

1969

EV Füssen

1970

EV Landshut

1971

EV Füssen

1972

Düsseldorfer EG

1973

EV Füssen

1974

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

ESV Kaufbeuren

1975

Düsseldorfer EG

EV Rosenheim

1976

Berliner Schlittschuhclub

Augsburger EV

1977

Kölner EC

ESV Kaufbeuren

1978

SC Riessersee

Augsburger EV

1979

Kölner EC

Duisburger SC

1980

Mannheimer ERC

ESV Kaufbeuren

1981

SC Riessersee

ERC Freiburg

1982

SB Rosenheim

EHC Essen

1983

EV Landshut

ERC Freiburg

1984

Kölner EC

Nord: Berliner SC Preussen

Süd: SV Bayreuth

1985

SB Rosenheim

Nord: Berliner SC Preussen

Süd: SV Bayreuth

1986

Kölner EC

Nord: Berliner SC Preussen

Süd: Augsburger EV

1987

Kölner EC

Nord: Berliner SC Preussen

Süd: EHC Freiburg

1988

Kölner EC

Nord: Krefelder EV

Süd: EHC Freiburg

1989

SB Rosenheim

Nord: Krefelder EV

Süd: SV Bayreuth

1990

Düsseldorfer EG

Nord: ECD Sauerland

Süd: SV Bayreuth

1991

Düsseldorfer EG

Nord: ECD Sauerland

Süd: EHC 80 Nürnberg

1992

Düsseldorfer EG

ESV Kaufbeuren

1993

Düsseldorfer EG

SB DJK Rosenheim

1994

EC Hedos München

Augsburger EV

1995

Kölner Haie

EHC Freiburg

1996

Düsseldorfer EG

ESC Wedemark

1997

Adler Mannheim

EHC Neuwied

1998

Adler Mannheim

EHC Neuwied

1999

Adler Mannheim

REV Bremerhaven

2000

München Barons

Düsseldorfer EG

2001

Adler Mannheim

ERC Ingolstadt

2002

Kölner Haie

REV Bremerhaven

2003

Krefeld Pinguine

EHC Freiburg

2004

Frankfurt Lions

EHC Wolfsburg

2005

EHC Eisbären Berlin

Füchse Duisburg

2006

EHC Eisbären Berlin

Straubing Tigers

2007

Adler Mannheim

Grizzly Adams Wolfsburg

2008

EHC Eisbären Berlin

Kassel Huskies

2009

EHC Eisbären Berlin

Bietigheim Steelers

2010

Hannover Scorpions

EHC München

2011

EHC Eisbären Berlin

Ravensburg Towerstars

2012

EHC Eisbären Berlin

Landshut Cannibals

2013

EHC Eisbären Berlin

Bietigheim Steelers

2014

ERC Ingolstadt

Fischtown Pinguins

2015

Adler Mannheim

Bietigheim Steelers

2016

EHC Red Bull München

Kassel Huskies

2017

EHC Red Bull München

Löwen Frankfurt